Sintyao w Płocku - trening Marcin Różalski, Aleksej Kudin, Andrei Molchanov, Łukasz Jarosz i inni Скачать
MLS 38 - 91 kg: Przemysław Ziemnicki (Garuda Warszawa) vs. Filip Piekarski (Gwardia Warszawa) Скачать
MLS 38 - 91 kg: Radosław Paczuski (Garuda Warszawa) vs. Mateusz Chmiel (Fight Academy Stargard) Скачать
MLS 38 - 86 kg, Waldemar Misiak (NKSW Bastion) vs Przemysław Bielski (Fight Academy Stargard) Скачать
MLS 38 - 81 kg: Aleksander Krasiński (NKSW Bastion) vs. Karol Miąsko (Fight Academy Stargard) Скачать
MLS 38 - 67 kg: Jarosław Otton (Garuda Warszawa) vs Radosław Szczuczyński (Nokaut Ostrów Mazowiecka) Скачать
MLS 38 - 86 kg: Radosław Paczuski (Garuda Warszawa) vs. Krzysztof Żmijewski (Akademia Walki W-wa) Скачать
MLS 37 - 55 kg: Hejosz Marcin (Koniński Klub K-1) vs. Szymon Szymański (Legionowski Klub Karate) Скачать
MLS 36 - 75 kg: Karol Łada (Garuda MT Gym Warszawa) vs. Sebastian Rajewski (Rajewski Team Płock) Скачать
MLS 36 - 35 kg: Michał Frączyk (Rajewski Team Płock) vs Kacper Kamiński (Rajewski Team Płock) Скачать
MLS 36 - 67 kg: Dariusz Grochowski (Palestra Warszawa) vs. Dariusz Skoczek (Garuda MT Gym Warszawa) Скачать
MLS 36 - 71 kg: Krzysztof Szuba (Samolewski Team Poznań) vs. Kamil Dalecki (Tajfun Legionowo) Скачать
MLS 36 - 86 kg: Mariusz Suski (Akademia Walki Warszawa) vs. Jarek Filipek (Palestra Warszawa) Скачать
MLS 36 - 81 kg: Robert Krawczyk (Fight Club LUNG Wieliczka) vs. Łukasz Radosz (Kohorta Poznań) Скачать
MLS 36 - 57 kg: Tomasz Przekurat (GoldenDragon Bydgoszcz) vs. Dawid Ładziński (Tajfun Legionowo) Скачать
MLS 36 - 75 kg: Piotr Szyderski (Garuda MT Gym Warszawa) vs. Jacek Klimczak (GoldenDragon Bydg) Скачать
MLS 36 - 81 kg: Michał Kowalski (GoldenDragon Bydgoszcz) vs. Daniel Kokoszka (Rajewski Team W) Скачать
MLS 36 - 71 kg: Adrian Łbik (Palestra Warszawa) vs. Maciej Bajkowski (Brazi-Thai Team Olsztyn) Скачать
MLS 36 - 81 kg: Łukasz Radosz (Kohorta Poznań) vs. Artur Niebrzydowski (Brazi-Thai Team Olsztyn) Скачать
MLS 36 - 71 kg: Mateusz Maciejewski (Rajewski Team P.) vs. Konrad Matusiak (Rajewski Team W.) Скачать
MLS 36 - 71 kg: Kamil Potępa (Tajfun Legionowo) vs. Szymon Klimowicz (Fight Club Lung Wieliczka) Скачать
MLS 36 - Dawid Mirkowski (Garuda Muay-Thai Gym Warszawa) vs Kacper Sumiński (Rajewski Team Płock) Скачать
MLS 36 - 67 kg: Filip Zych (Fight Club LUNG Wieliczka) vs. Arman Amirian (Rajewski Team Wyszogród) Скачать
MLS 36 - 63,5 kg: Mateusz Rajewski (Rajewski Team) vs. Łukasz Łęczycki (Garuda MT Gym Warszawa) Скачать
MLS 36 - 91 kg: Paweł Rzeszótko (SSW Husarz Warszawa) vs. Daniel Zwierzchowski (Tajfun Legionowo) Скачать
MLS 36 - 75 kg: Sebastian Rajewski (Rajewski Team Płock) vs. Denis Makouski (Garuda MT Gym Warszawa) Скачать
MLS 36 - 71 kg: Krystian Wasilewski (Gedeon Płock) vs. Kacper Jabłoński (Brazi-Thai Team Olsztyn) Скачать
MLS 36 - 67 kg: Wojciech Wróbel (Brazi-Thai Team Olsztyn) vs. Michał Grząśko (Twierdza Zamość) Скачать
MLS 36 - 63,5 kg: Łukasz Łęczycki (Garuda MT Gym Warszawa) vs. Mateusz Cnotkowski (Gedeon Płock) Скачать
MLS 36 - 67 kg: Jarosław Otton (Garuda MT Warszawa) vs. Andrzej Michalczyk (Samolewski Team Poznań) Скачать
MLS 36 - 67 kg: Hubert Zarzecki (GoldenDragon Bydgoszcz) vs. Adrian Henschel (ProFighter Lublin) Скачать
MLS 36 - 63,5 kg: Kamil Zyśkowski (Kaiser Sport) vs. Karol Wójciki (Garuda Muay-Thai Gym Warszawa) Скачать
MLS 36 - 75 kg: Denis Makouski (Garuda MT Gym Warszawa) vs. Kamil Drzazgowski (Sparta Boks Warszawa) Скачать
MLS 36 - 91 kg: Rafał Fojcik (Sparta Boks Warszawa) vs. Paweł Kłobukowski (Rajewski Team Sierpc) Скачать
MLS 36 - 91 kg: Krzysztof Prasek (Boxsport Arena Radom) vs. Rafał Czaplicki (Sport Boks Warszawa) Скачать
MLS 35 - Damian Waluch (Golden Dragon) vs Kamil Rudziński (Ik Keu Division Fight Club Warszawa) Скачать