MCU Simps Rank Marvel Phase 4. Includes all films, tv series, and 1-episode specials. If you want my honest opinion, I only liked Spiderman: No Way Home and the 1st half of Wandavision. Everything else was mid to terrible. So, on my list below if something is in the top 5 for example, it's by default, not because I loved it.
Here is my Marvel Phase 4 Rankings:
18. She-Hulk: Attorney at Law
17. Thor: Love and Thunder
16. Miss Marvel
15. Falcon and The Winter Soldier
14. Black Widow
13. Dr. Strange and the Multiverse of Madness
12. Moon Knight
11. Black Panther: Wakanda Forever
10. Hawkeye
9. The Eternals
8. I am Groot
7. Shang Chi
6. Werewolf by Night
5. What-If
4. Loki
3. Guardians of the Galaxy: Christmas Special
2. WandaVision
1. Spiderman: No Way Home
Let me know what you all think! Thanks for watching, don't forget to like and subscribe.
Follow me on Twitter: [ Ссылка ]
Ещё видео!