Results:
FINAL
1. Aleksander Jokic - Maria Lyngstad NOR, No. 36
2. David Lopez Fernandez - Jesica Garcia Perez ESP, No. 49
3. Markus Heffner - Marina Scharin-Mehlmann GER, No. 30
4. Keigo Oshikawa - Tomoyo Wada JPN, No. 56
5. Pasqualino Pompetti - Alessia di Lorenzo ITA, No. 59
6. Toth Arpad - Kelemen Erika HUN, No. 73
4. ROUND (Semifinal)
7. Peter Schaur - Natalia Tolkacheva NED, No. 66
8. Erik Heyden - Julia Luckow GER, No. 31
9. - 10. Gwenael Longuet - Laetitia Deplano FRA, No. 48
9. - 10. Mehdi Mekedder - Caroline MEKEDDER FRA, No. 52
11. Ruben Viciana Lopez - Eva Moya ESP, No. 79
12. James Johansson - Leila Frovik SWE, No. 35
13. Dragnea Mihai - Sabin - Dragnea Andreea Carmen ROU, No. 23
14. Mathias Beckmann - Jennifer Breising GER, No. 14
3. ROUND (1/4 final)
15. - 16. Haizar Patrik-Raul - Haizar Andreea-Silvana ROU, No. 29
15. - 16. Arno Orhan Klocker - Juliane Braun GER, No. 39
17. Toni Rasimus - Tiina Kilponen FIN, No. 61
18. Antonio Castillo - Elisabet Batlle ESP, No. 19
19. Jari Laatta - Sanna Leskinen FIN, No. 42
20. Israel Diez - Aroa Diez ESP, No. 22
21. Daniel Klima - Radka Psenickova CZE, No. 38
22. Marcel Sallinger - Sotiriu Marion AUT, No. 65
23. Thomas Unterer - Ines Unterer GER, No. 74
24. - 25. Tiago Lobo - Ana Laura Oliveira POR, No. 47
24. - 25. Manescu Stelian - Stan Gabriela Roxana ROU, No. 50
2. ROUND (1/8 final)
26. Christian Platz - Anja Platz GER, No. 58
27. Robert Duris - Margareta Klimova SVK, No. 25
28. Peter Azad - Maria Thunberg SWE, No. 12
29. - 31. Thomas Lennefer - Rosina Witzsche GER, No. 45
29. - 31. Tommi Raty - Maria Skytta FIN, No. 62
29. - 31. Pascal Recca - Jeppe Pruyssers NED, No. 63
32. - 33. Steve Hädicke - Antonia Adam GER, No. 28
32. - 33. Shigeyuki Ishida - Mihoko Yano JPN, No. 34
34. Dominic Thutewohl - Mariann Thutewohl GER, No. 71
35. - 36. Sebastian Ramm - Verena Sigl AUT, No. 60
35. - 36. Serhii Shulha - Olha Shulha NED, No. 68
37. Andrea Fabbroni - Claudia Guadagni ITA, No. 26
38. Luca Agnetta - Rahel de Bruyn GER, No. 10
39. Dimitri Khetagurov - Mariam Kukunashvili GEO, No. 37
40. - 44. Marc Becker - Nicole Giersbeck GER, No. 13
40. - 44. Stanislav Durchanek - Katerina Sebkova CZE, No. 24
40. - 44. Xander Muller - Nicole Hooijen NED, No. 5
40. - 44. Ingus Staugis - Jelena Donina LAT, No. 70
40. - 44. Casper van de Kamp - Brenda van Leeuwen NED, No. 75
45. Boris Bube - Lisa Schenk GER, No. 16
46. Kiril Vasilev - Floriana Raspanti ITA, No. 77
47. - 48. Martin Cech - Katerina Cechova CZE, No. 20
47. - 48. Kai Mielke - Tanja Mielke GER, No. 53
49. Stefan Korfmacher - Nicole Rosendahl GER, No. 40
1. ROUND
50. Philipp Weller - Daniela Weimar GER, No. 81
51. Martin Platerud - Jeanette Platerud SWE, No. 57
52. Juris Maskalans - Agnese Maskalane LAT, No. 51
53. Thorsten Irle - Nadine-Helena Hoffmann GER, No. 33
54. Lukasz Kurkowski - Angelina Buhr GER, No. 41
55. Petr Liska - Iveta Firtova CZE, No. 46
56. Godio Alexandre - Diane Voir FRA, No. 11
57. Antonio Humski - Marina Humski CRO, No. 32
58. - 59. Steven van Hoof - Lara Ramaekers BEL, No. 76
58. - 59. Timo Verhoeven - Isabell Verhoeven GER, No. 78
60. Bernd Wiloth - Stefanie Wiloth GER, No. 82
61. Sergejs Latnikovs - Kristine Latnikova LAT, No. 44
62. - 63. Martin Belchnerowski - Agnes Stenzel-Belchnerowski GER, No. 15
62. - 63. Luc Jules Vlieghe - Marleen Nicole Poppe BEL, No. 80
64. Tim Clark - Susannah Havermann GER, No. 21
65. Oscar Cardfelt - Aili Larusson SWE, No. 18
66. - 71. Frank Buddingh - Lianne Buddingh-Slijkhuis NED, No. 17
66. - 71. Wolfgang Fischer - Dusch Edith AUT, No. 27
66. - 71. Sven Langer - Ganna Suprun GER, No. 43
66. - 71. Adrien Reinheimer - Nadja Rehm GER, No. 64
66. - 71. David Schobl - Romana Vitkova CZE, No. 67
66. - 71. Richard Toorenent - Joan de Jong NED, No. 72
Ещё видео!