0:00 Slow rolling in Stanley Park
10:46 Crossing Lions Gate Bridge
14:42 Climb up Taylor Way
19:00 Highway 1 to Horseshoe Bay
38:05 Horseshoe Bay to Lions Bay
43:00 Scenic descent #1
59:00 Descent to Brunswick Beach
01:16:40 Porteau Cove / Rest Stop #1
01:25:14 Furry Creek Climb (timed segment)
01:32:45 Descent to Britannia Beach
01:48:30 Descent to Squamish / Scenic descent #2
01:52:30 Stawamus Chief
01:57:30 Rolling through Squamish
02:00:02 Cyclist lady with kid chariot
02:10:56 Roadside bacon
02:12:00 Alice Lake climb
02:22:40 Rest Stop #2
02:42:20 Tantalus Lookout / Scenic descent #3
03:01:45 Rest Stop #3
03:40:00 Rest Stop #4
04:14:40 Arriving into Whistler
04:15:45 Finish line
Ещё видео!